Draft Position Rankings

  • 1. Greedy Williams - L.S.U. (So)
  • 2. Rock Ya-Sin - Temple (Sr)
  • 3. Deandre Baker - Georgia (Sr)
  • 4. Byron Murphy - Washington (So)
  • 5. Trayvon Mullen - Clemson (Jr)
  • 1. Nick Bosa - Ohio St. (Jr)
  • 2. Brian Burns - Florida St. (Jr)
  • 3. Rashan Gary - Michigan (Jr)
  • 4. Montez Sweat - Mississippi St. (Sr)
  • 5. Clelin Ferrell - Clemson (Jr)
  • 1. Quinnen Williams - Alabama (So)
  • 2. Ed Oliver - Houston (Jr)
  • 3. Christian Wilkins - Clemson (Sr)
  • 4. Jeffery Simmons - Mississippi St. (Jr)
  • 5. Jerry Tillery - Notre Dame (Sr)
  • 1. Devin White - L.S.U. (Jr)
  • 2. Devin Bush - Michigan (Jr)
  • 3. Mack Wilson - Alabama (Jr)
  • 4. Germaine Pratt - North Carolina St. (Sr)
  • 5. Ben Burr-Kirven - Washington (Sr)
  • 1. Garrett Bradbury - North Carolina St. (Sr)
  • 2. Elgton Jenkins - Mississippi St. (Sr)
  • 3. Erik McCoy - Texas A&M (Jr)
  • 4. Lamont Gaillard - Georgia (Sr)
  • 5. Mike Jordan - Ohio St. (Jr)
  • 1. Chris Lindstrom - Boston College (Sr)
  • 2. Connor McGovern - Penn St. (Jr)
  • 3. Bobby Evans - Oklahoma (Jr)
  • 4. Chuma Edoga - USC (Sr)
  • 5. Beau Benzschawel - Wisconsin (Sr)
  • 1. Josh Allen - Kentucky (Sr)
  • 2. D'Andre Walker - Georgia (Sr)
  • 3. Christian Miller - Alabama (Sr)
  • 4. Terrill Hanks - New Mexico St. (Sr)
  • 5. Vosean Joseph - Florida (Jr)
  • 1. Jonah Williams - Alabama (Jr)
  • 2. Jawaan Taylor - Florida (Jr)
  • 3. Andre Dillard - Washington St. (Sr)
  • 4. Cody Ford - Oklahoma (Jr)
  • 5. Dalton Risner - Kansas St. (Sr)
  • 1. Kyler Murray - Texas A&M (Jr)
  • 2. Dwayne Haskins - Ohio St. (So)
  • 3. Will Grier - West Virginia (Sr)
  • 4. Drew Lock - Missouri (Sr)
  • 5. Jarrett Stidham - Auburn (Jr)
  • 1. Josh Jacobs - Alabama (Jr)
  • 2. Justice Hill - Oklahoma St. (Jr)
  • 3. Miles Sanders - Penn St. (Jr)
  • 4. David Montgomery - Iowa St. (Jr)
  • 5. Benny Snell - Kentucky (Jr)
  • 1. Johnathan Abram - Mississippi St. (Sr)
  • 2. Deionte Thompson - Alabama (Jr)
  • 3. Nasir Adderley - Delaware (Sr)
  • 4. Taylor Rapp - Washington (Jr)
  • 5. Chauncey Gardner-Johnson - Florida (Jr)
  • 1. T.J. Hockenson - Iowa (So)
  • 2. Noah Fant - Iowa (Jr)
  • 3. Irv Smith - Alabama (Jr)
  • 4. Dawson Knox - Ole Miss (Jr)
  • 5. Jace Sternberger - Texas A&M (Jr)
  • 1. Marquise Brown - Oklahoma (Jr)
  • 2. N'Keal Harry - Arizona St. (Jr)
  • 3. Deebo Samuel - South Carolina (Sr)
  • 4. Parris Campbell - Ohio St. (Sr)
  • 5. A.J. Brown - Ole Miss (Jr)
  • 6. Hakeem Butler - Iowa St. (Jr)
  • 7. D.K. Metcalf - Ole Miss (So)
  • 8. Riley Ridley - Georgia (Jr)
  • 9. Kelvin Harmon - North Carolina St. (Jr)
  • 10. J.J. Arcega-Whiteside - Stanford (Sr)